Oto tabela II ligi gr. południowej sezonu 1975/76:
A
|
1. |
Odra Opole |
30 |
49 |
52 - 8 |
21 |
7 |
2 |
|
2. |
Piast Gliwice |
30 |
40 |
42 - 22 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
|
3. |
Star Starachowice |
30 |
32 |
37 - 30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
|
4. |
Urania Ruda Śląska |
30 |
32 |
31 - 29 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
|
5. |
Małapanew Ozimek |
30 |
32 |
28 - 33 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
|
6. |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
30 |
31 |
30 - 28 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
|
7. |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała |
30 |
31 |
34 - 38 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
|
8. |
GKS Katowice |
30 |
30 |
38 - 25 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
9. |
Wisłoka Dębica |
30 |
29 |
30 - 30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
|
10. |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
30 |
28 |
36 - 39 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
|
11. |
Gwardia Warszawa |
30 |
26 |
28 - 33 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
|
12. |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
30 |
26 |
17 - 29 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
|
13. |
Sparta Zabrze |
30 |
25 |
20 - 34 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
S
|
14. |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec |
30 |
24 |
22 - 30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
S
|
15. |
Korona Kielce |
30 |
24 |
27 - 37 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
S
|
16. |
Zagłębie Lubin |
30 |
21 |
24 - 51 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
Oto rezultaty II ligi grupy południowej w sezonie 1975/76:
kolejka: 1 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
3:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
0:0 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
kolejka: 2 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Odra Opole
|
2:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
1:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
1:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
kolejka: 3 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:1 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
5:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:2 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
0:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
3:1 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
0:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1:1 |
Odra Opole
|
kolejka: 4 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
2:1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
0:2 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
2:1 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Odra Opole
|
3:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1:1 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
4:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
kolejka: 5 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
0:1 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
1:1 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2:1 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
3:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
kolejka: 6 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:2 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:3 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
1:3 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Odra Opole
|
4:1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
0:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
kolejka: 7 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
0:2 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
2:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:1 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
0:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
0:3 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
1:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
kolejka: 8 |
|
GKS Katowice
|
4:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
2:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
4:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
3:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
5:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:2 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
kolejka: 9 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
0:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
3:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
2:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
0:1 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
0:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
kolejka: 10 |
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
2:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
1:0 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:2 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1:1 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
kolejka: 11 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
3:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
4:1 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
0:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
0:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
3:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
4:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2:1 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
kolejka: 12 |
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:1 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:0 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
kolejka: 13 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
2:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:2 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
2:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Odra Opole
|
2:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
3:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
1:1 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
2:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
0:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
kolejka: 14 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
2:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
0:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
2:1 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
0:2 |
Odra Opole
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
kolejka: 15 |
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
3:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
3:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Odra Opole
|
2:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
3:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
0:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
0:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
kolejka: 16 |
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Odra Opole
|
2:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
5:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
2:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 17 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:2 |
Odra Opole
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:2 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
0:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
2:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
0:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
1:1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
kolejka: 18 |
|
Star Starachowice
|
2:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:1 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
3:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2:2 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
3:2 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
0:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Odra Opole
|
3:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 19 |
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
3:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
0:2 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
0:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:2 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
2:2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
0:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
kolejka: 20 |
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
3:1 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
4:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
3:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
1:3 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 21 |
|
GKS Katowice
|
5:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
2:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
0:0 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:3 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
2:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
kolejka: 22 |
|
Star Starachowice
|
1:1 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Odra Opole
|
3:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:2 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 23 |
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
2:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
3:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:3 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
1:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
3:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
kolejka: 24 |
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:1 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
0:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Odra Opole
|
0:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:0 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
3:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
kolejka: 25 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
3:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
3:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Odra Opole
|
1:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
3:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
2:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
kolejka: 26 |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2:0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
0:0 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:1 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0:0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:2 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 27 |
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
1:0 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
2:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:4 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
1:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
0:2 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Odra Opole
|
1:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
2:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
3:2 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 28 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
4:1 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0:1 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2:1 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
5:0 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
3:1 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
1:1 |
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
kolejka: 29 |
|
Korona Kielce
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
2:2 |
GKS Katowice
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
4:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Sparta Zabrze
|
1:0 |
Małapanew Ozimek
|
|
Odra Opole
|
3:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1:0 |
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
3:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Urania Ruda Śląska
|
2:1 |
Wisłoka Dębica
|
kolejka: 30 |
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
2:2 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
|
0:0 |
Korona Kielce
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
0:1 |
Odra Opole
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:2 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
4:1 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0:1 |
Sparta Zabrze
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
3:0 |
Urania Ruda Śląska |
Tabela i wynik:
www.hppn.pl