Oto tabela II ligi zachodniej w sezonie 1988/89:
A
|
1. |
Zagłębie Lubin |
30 |
53 |
60 - 19 |
21 |
5 |
4 |
A
|
2. |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
30 |
45 |
47 - 20 |
14 |
14 |
2 |
|
3. |
Gwardia Warszawa |
30 |
41 |
35 - 18 |
14 |
11 |
5 |
|
4. |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
30 |
40 |
47 - 26 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
|
5. |
Polonia Bytom |
30 |
37 |
32 - 22 |
12 |
11 |
7 |
|
6. |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
30 |
37 |
36 - 28 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
S
|
7. |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
30 |
33 |
29 - 27 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
|
8. |
Odra Wodzisław Śl. |
30 |
29 |
40 - 33 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
|
9. |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
30 |
29 |
24 - 25 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
|
10. |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
30 |
28 |
36 - 39 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
S
|
11. |
Górnik Pszów |
30 |
24 |
27 - 39 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
S
|
12. |
Chemik Police |
30 |
21 |
26 - 41 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
S
|
13. |
Arka Gdynia |
30 |
17 |
23 - 46 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
S
|
14. |
Radomiak Radom |
30 |
17 |
21 - 44 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
S
|
15. |
Piast Gliwice |
30 |
15 |
22 - 51 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
S
|
16. |
Ślęza Wrocław |
30 |
14 |
21 - 48 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
Oto rezultaty II ligi zachodniej w sezonie 1988/89:
Zagłębie Lubin
kolejka: 1 |
|
Górnik Pszów
|
4:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
0:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Chemik Police
|
2:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
| Zagłębie Wałbrzych
| 0:1
| Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0:1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
0:1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
1:1 |
Radomiak Radom
|
kolejka: 2 |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
2:1 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
2:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
0:2 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
0:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:0 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
2:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
kolejka: 3 |
|
Polonia Bytom
|
4:3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:2 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
1:0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
0:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
0:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1:2 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
0:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
1:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
kolejka: 4 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1:1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
1:1 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
2:3 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:1 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
kolejka: 5 |
|
Polonia Bytom
|
2:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
1:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
1:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
2:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
1:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Chemik Police
|
2:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
2:2 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
kolejka: 6 |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
0:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1:1 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:2 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
0:1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
5:2 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
1:0 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
0:1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
kolejka: 7 |
|
Radomiak Radom
|
1:4 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
1:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Chemik Police
|
0:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
0:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
2:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
3:1 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
2:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
kolejka: 8 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
2:0 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
0:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
2:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
0:2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
0:0 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
20.09.88 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
kolejka: 9 |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
2:2 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
4:2 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
4:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
0:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
0:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
0:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:1 |
Polonia Bytom
|
kolejka: 10 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:2 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
4:3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
2:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
4:0 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Chemik Police
|
3:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
0:2 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
kolejka: 11 |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
0:2 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
2:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
1:2 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
1:1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
0:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
3:1 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:0 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
kolejka: 12 |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
1:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:2 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
3:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
1:0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
0:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Chemik Police
|
0:2 |
Arka Gdynia
|
kolejka: 13 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
5:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
2:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
1:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
3:1 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
3:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
2:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
0:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
kolejka: 14 |
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
0:2 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
3:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
2:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
kolejka: 15 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
7:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
0:0 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
3:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:3 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
5:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
3:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
0:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
kolejka: 16 |
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:1 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
0:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:2 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
4:1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
2:1 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
1:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
2:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
kolejka: 17 |
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
0:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
1:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
0:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
3:1 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
0:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
kolejka: 18 |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
3:1 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
3:1 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
2:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
1:2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
0:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
1:1 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
0:1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
kolejka: 19 |
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
0:0 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
1:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
5:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
2:0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
1:1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
2:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
2:1 |
Górnik Pszów
|
kolejka: 20 |
|
Górnik Pszów
|
0:1 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
4:2 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
1:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1:3 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
3:0 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:0 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
kolejka: 21 |
|
Arka Gdynia
|
0:1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
0:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
2:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
0:3 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
0:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
0:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:1 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
2:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
kolejka: 22 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
3:1 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
0:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
3:1 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
1:1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
2:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
0:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
1:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
kolejka: 23 |
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:0 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
1:3 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
2:1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
5:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
2:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
1:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
kolejka: 24 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
1:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
0:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
2:1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
3:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:2 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
3:0 |
Chemik Police
|
kolejka: 25 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
2:1 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
1:0 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
3:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
1:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
0:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
0:2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
2:2 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
kolejka: 26 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
1:0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
2:0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
3:0 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
2:2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
0:0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
2:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:2 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
2:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
kolejka: 27 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
2:0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
3:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
2:0 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
0:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
2:1 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
2:3 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
2:1 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
1:3 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
kolejka: 28 |
|
Piast Gliwice
|
1:2 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
0:4 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Chemik Police
|
0:0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
0:1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
6:1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
4:1 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
0:1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
kolejka: 29 |
|
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
0:0 |
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
5:1 |
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin
|
2:1 |
Górnik Pszów
|
|
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
8:0 |
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1:0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
|
Gwardia Warszawa
|
2:0 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
2:1 |
Chemik Police
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
3:0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
kolejka: 30 |
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
1:4 |
Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1:2 |
Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
|
1:1 |
Gwardia Warszawa
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
1:2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
1:0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
2:1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śl.
|
|
Górnik Pszów
|
3:1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Moto Jelcz Oława
|
3:1 |
Radomiak Radom |
Rezultaty i tabela:
www.hppn.pl